?

Log in

No account? Create an account
channibalistic!
chancake's sketchblog
SAKKA YAROU ZE 
3rd-Oct-2010 02:12 pm
FUCK

It had to be done

And now for the promised inazuma 11 spam!



Me and miyukiko started spamming with the dA muro drawing feature last night

Blue = Miyu
Brown = Me





IT'S LIKE TEGAKI ALL OVER AGAIN











I don't know why my Endous are so creepy




Bloody siscons




HOW DO I DRAW SOCCER SHOES...




I ship potato-peeler/gouenji




posted this on my dA journal




drawn for the meme. something about drawing your fave characs in your fave pair of underwear or something. SPACE INVADERS UNDERWEAR




i considered drawing all the nations with their haircurls coming out of their nose once




posted this on twitter




why do i bother drawing children
or limbs
or anything




polygon eyes



yong sooooo




i don't think i ever posted this here. a request from an anon. so hot.




i forget if i've ever posted this too lol i suck



BOY I SURE LOVE BABIES



Thanks for viewing!
Comments 
3rd-Oct-2010 03:17 am (UTC)
I WAS HIDING UNDER YOUR FUTON BECAUSE I LOVE YOU
3rd-Oct-2010 03:18 am (UTC)
I LOOOOOOOVE YOU
3rd-Oct-2010 03:18 am (UTC)
LOOOOOOOOOOOOOVE YOU
3rd-Oct-2010 03:24 am (UTC)
ROFLMAOOOO ilu too noony noon ♥
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
3rd-Oct-2010 03:21 am (UTC)
OH MY GODODDDDDD
AFRODI
said this on twitter but DAMN I LOVE YOUR CREEPY AS HELL ENDOUS GAAGHGHRHGHHF
freakin siscons ♥

wtf that rollercoaster LMFAO??

raburabu
3rd-Oct-2010 03:26 am (UTC)
HE HAS THE MOST BEAUTIFUL EYES. DEM LASHES.

THANKS DUDE

LOL idk man, someone just linked to this picture http://i39.tinypic.com/25ko4g9.jpg and said they wanted the asian characs in it AKSLJF
(Deleted comment)
3rd-Oct-2010 04:03 am (UTC)
I DON'T KNOW WHY BUT IT FEELS LIKE HIS HAIR GETS MORE DIFFICULT TO DRAW THE MORE I DRAW HIM...

but thank you sis ;v;!! <3
(Deleted comment)
3rd-Oct-2010 03:38 am (UTC)
china wearing your underwear caught me by surprise!! lol
that's some funny shiz! (cute undies btw...i should do the meme...*pfft*)
3rd-Oct-2010 04:04 am (UTC)
ahaha thanks man
3rd-Oct-2010 04:36 am (UTC)
OH YAY, SO MUCH GOENJIIIII~ <3...and man, your Endou's are scary. o.o;;

Haha, I like the collab between you and Miyukiko. XD Kazemaru, why were you dreaming of such a thing???

LOL THE SISCONS. XDXD
3rd-Oct-2010 05:26 am (UTC)
YYYYYYYEAAAAAAAHHHHH

lol endou's just easier to screw over for some reason ;'(

kazemaru is actually a fujoshi who writes fics about his teammates behind their backs. he collabs with megane sometimes
3rd-Oct-2010 04:59 am (UTC)
ahhh the way you draw babies and children is the cutest ever ;-;

also nose haircurl ahsdhs LOLFFF
3rd-Oct-2010 05:27 am (UTC)
LOL WHAT I HATE IT ASLF WEIRD ALIENS

but thanks rii ;3;
3rd-Oct-2010 06:36 am (UTC)
thse are so gr8 chan
SO CGR*HFJSDFJ KCHAN
3rd-Oct-2010 07:56 am (UTC)
THANKS ROOBSSS
(Deleted comment)
4th-Oct-2010 09:07 am (UTC)
aha i haven't been to work for 2 months now, i won't be going back until i'm done with school lol BUT THANKS
3rd-Oct-2010 11:10 am (UTC)
LOL YOUR ENDOU IS SO CREEPILY AWESOME
4th-Oct-2010 09:07 am (UTC)
THANKS MOMMA
4th-Oct-2010 04:25 am (UTC)
This is the best thing ever. Idon'teven.

BLOODNOSE TORNADO. I died.
4th-Oct-2010 09:07 am (UTC)
thanks dude!
4th-Oct-2010 06:25 am (UTC)
literally everything i know about i11 is what i overhear from noon rofl BUT I LOVE ALL OF IT JUST EVERYTHING YOU DRAW IT DOSENT MATTER IF I DONT GET THE CONTEXT ASDFKGFDLG POTATO PEELING.......nosecurl... glkdfjgkfgf
4th-Oct-2010 09:09 am (UTC)
ahaha my entire twitterlist was getting into i11 so I already knew most of the characters without even watching the anime ffft

awh thanks blue, it means a lot coming from you <3
4th-Oct-2010 09:41 pm (UTC)
oh gosh THESE ARE ALL SO AWESOME
I love your doodles and how you just draw expressions and stuff /sob
I-I still gotta give that anime a try lol (it's bandanagirl from DA btw OTL /stalker stalker )

ROFL THE ROLLERCOASTER ONE
and just plainly EVERYTHING
I love this ]:
5th-Oct-2010 11:56 am (UTC)
dawwww
i freaking love you now.
you got me into inazumaaaaa~
i watch it with my older bro whos 2 years older than me
BRO BONDING YHEAAAA~
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Oct 16th 2018, 7:38 pm GMT.